180 competitie

 NaamTeamAantal
1. Arjan Konterman Spoorzicht 2 18
2. Henk Dozeman Spoorzicht 2 12
3. Sander Boers Dissel 2 11
4. Mark Scholte Casteleyn 4 9
5. Kevin Veenstra Casteleyn 85 9
6. Mike Everts Dissel 7 8
7. Jarno Braamskamp Spoorzicht 2 8
8. Jeroen Kroek Casteleyn 1 6
9. Albertjan de Vries Wanne 4 6
10. Gert Herms Casteleyn 85 6
11. Roelof Hengsteboer Casteleyn 85 5
12. André Smit Casteleyn 85 4
13. Marco Benedictus Casteleyn 4 4
14. Martin Nijmeijer Dissel 2 4
15. Aaldert Akkerman Japperij 1 4
16. Frits Nanuru Korterink 1 4
17. Antoine Feijen Spoorzicht 1 4
18. Erik Klaver Murphy's Pub 1 3
19. Jordy Meijer Spoorzicht 1 3
20. René Roossien De Klok 1 3
21. Chris Jonkers Dissel 6 3
22. Cedric Vos Dissel 6 3
23. Martin de Witte Spoorzicht 5 3
24. Chris de Jong US Night Cafe 2 3
25. Xander Steur US Night Cafe 3 3
26. Joel Arends Kansel 1 3
27. Rene Spijker Dissel 2 3
28. Thinus Wolters Dissel 2 3
29. Michel Behr Casteleyn 1 3
30. Ronnie Haven Meuleplein 1 3
31. Egbert Visscher Blizzard 1 3
32. Ruben Postma Blizzard 1 2
33. Wesley Barelds US Night Cafe 2 2
34. René Reijer Casteleyn 85 2
35. Lennart Beute Wanne 2 2
36. Arjen Vonder Dissel 7 2
37. Paul Bolding Casteleyn 4 2
38. Egwin Robaard Casteleyn 5 2
39. Alex Weijdema Buitenbeentje 1 2
40. Jan Huls Dissel 4 2
41. Nico Harink Japperij 1 2
42. Alex v.d. Sterre Centraal 2 2
43. Jeroen Harink Japperij 1 2
44. Pascal de Lange Murphy's Pub 1 2
45. André Haandrikman Murphy's Pub 2 2
46. Richard Huisman Spoorzicht 5 2
47. Henk Wolters Spoorzicht 1 2
48. Jan Stegeman Spoorzicht 2 2
49. George Varsimashvili Albatros 3 2
50. Joel Feenstra De Klok 1 1
51. Kane Heins De Klok 1 1
52. Klaas Hooikammer Spoorzicht 2 1
53. Jeroen Westerbeek Wanne 1 1
54. Jeroen Bult Wiekslag 1 1
55. Arjan van der Steege Albatros 3 1
56. Rene Meijer Spoorzicht 1 1
57. Raymond van der Kamp Murphy's Pub 1 1
58. Ronald v.d. Hof Murphy's Pub 2 1
59. Christiaan Stegeman Spoorzicht 1 1
60. Wilko van der Haar Wanne 2 1
61. Jeroen van den Dolder Spoorzicht 5 1
62. Robert Jonkers Dissel 6 1
63. Han Mastebroek Clouso 2 1
64. Herman Nijenbrink Clouso 2 1
65. Daniël de Wit Clouso 2 1
66. Marcel Brinkman Clouso 2 1
67. Nico ten Kate Clouso 2 1
68. Alberto Nijenhuis Wanne 3 1
69. Melvin Schrotenboer Kansel 1 1
70. Ibrahim Hooikammer Korterink 1 1
71. Carlo Boer Korterink 1 1
72. Pieter Veter Murphy's Pub 1 1
73. Rene Harink Japperij 1 1
74. Donny Mussche Dissel 4 1
75. Alfred Kiers Dissel 5 1
76. Robert Westenbrink Centraal 2 1
77. Martin Schalen Centraal 2 1
78. Jurjen Figeland Centraal 2 1
79. Sjaak Kors Casteleyn 5 1
80. Thom Nijstad Casteleyn 5 1
81. Henk Zwiggelaar Casteleyn 6 1
82. Vincent Struik Buitenbeentje 1 1
83. Terrence Smilde Casteleyn 4 1
84. Hans Halfmouw Casteleyn 3 1
85. Henk Rodermond Casteleyn 3 1
86. Norbert Pronk Casteleyn 1 1
87. Femke Herms Casteleyn 1 1
88. Brian Slagter Casteleyn 85 1
89. Kevin Gort Dissel 7 1
90. Aalt Hoes Dissel 7 1
91. Niels Vos US Night Cafe 2 1
92. Dennis Betten Meuleplein 1 1
93. Robert Tissingh Meuleplein 1 1
94. Alwin Hoeve US Night Cafe 1 1
95. Patrick Wielders US Night Cafe 2 1
96. Marc Bouckaert Kansel 6 1
97. Wim Talen Kansel 6 1
98. Anne de Jong Blizzard 2 1
99. Jeffrey Warnders Wanne 4 1
100. Hans de Boer Sluus 1 1
101. Rick Hekman Blizzard 1 1
102. Willem van Eijken Blizzard 1 1

Programma van Mei

07 Competitie
14 Bokaal
21 Competitie
28 Competitie
30 Uffelte Open Koppel
31 US Night café single

Programma van Juni

Sponsors