Teams: Competitie 2019/2020

1e klasse

Casteleyn 1

  • Behr, Michel (06-14515328)
  • Herms, Femke
  • Pronk, Norbert
  • Tissingh, Robert
  • Cnossen, Willem *
  • Dijk, Jan Willem van *
  • Dolfsma, Edwin *
  • Piket, Pjotr *
  • Weide, Jos van der *

Centraal 1

  • Schalen, Martin (06-17377437)
  • Waninge, Bertram
  • Westenbrink, Robert
  • Dingste, Jorn *
  • Figeland, Jurjen *
  • Schalen, Johan *

Japperij 1

  • Harink, Rene (06-11224031)
  • Harink, Nico
  • Harink, Jeroen
  • Hutten, Brendan
  • Akkerman, Aaldert *
  • Hofstede, Jordy *
  • Nanuru, Frits *

Albatros 3

  • Steege, Arjan van der (0610607310)
  • Hekman, Rudy
  • Huissing, Remko
  • Nieborg, Tim
  • Bunt, Ton van de *
  • Hoorn, Renaldo *
  • Nieborg, Rene *
  • Varsimashvili, George *
  • Vegt, Henk v/d *

Dissel 6

  • Jonkers, Chris (06-21812823)
  • Eggen, Dennis
  • Jonkers, Robert
  • Vos, Cedric
  • Seine, Jarno *

Blizzard 1

  • Postma, Ruben (06-54797077)
  • Hekman, Rick
  • Schoonewelle, Martijn
  • Veldman, Dave
  • Visscher, Egbert
  • Bols, Gerrald *
  • Eijken, Willem van *
  • Schoonewelle, Robin *

't Cafe 2

  • Wielders, Patrick (06-44440874)
  • Barelds, Wesley
  • Jong, Chris de
  • Vos, Niels
  • Dijk, Jacky van *
  • Haxe, Alan *
  • Kalter, Michel *

* reserve speler

2e klasse

Casteleyn 5

  • Robaard, Egwin (06-12676119)
  • Jonker, Joey
  • Kors, Sjaak
  • Nijstad, Thom
  • Ham, Gijs van *
  • Westerman, Henk *
  • Willekes, Robert *

Buitenbeentje 1

  • Struik, Vincent (06-29160726)
  • Boers, Niklas
  • Pieters, Willem
  • Snoeken, Harry
  • Weijdema, Alex
  • Blokzijl, Joshua *
  • Lefferts, Thijs *
  • Mulder, Marco *
  • Touwen, Dennis *
  • Westerbeek, Jeffrey *

Dissel 5

  • Koobs, Klaas (06-23087368)
  • Kiers, Alfred
  • Kin, Eric
  • Kruidhof, Erwin
  • Kruidhof, Harold
  • Braamskamp, Alex *
  • Hooikammer, Ibrahim *
  • Kingma, Klaas *
  • Kingma, Jesse *
  • Konterman, Henry *
  • Mussche, Karl *

De Klok 1

  • Feenstra, Joel (06-81666226)
  • Berkum, Bas van
  • Heins, Kane
  • Morsink, Jeroen
  • Roossien, René
  • Smit, André
  • Krol, Emil *
  • Muggen, Yorden *
  • Piepot, Stefan *

Spoorzicht 5

  • Dolder, Jeroen van den (06-46404488)
  • Brand, Berrian
  • Compagner, Henri
  • Witte, Martin de
  • Bisschop, Alwin *
  • Feijen, Antoine *
  • Huisman, Richard *
  • Mussche, Frans *
  • Veijer, Maurice *
  • Visscher, Alwin *

Wanne 2

  • Warnders, Jarald (06-27130958)
  • Beute, Lennart
  • Haar, Wilko van der
  • Warnders, Jeffrey
  • Boer, Jarno de *
  • Boer, Demi de *
  • Holterman, Bob *
  • Smit, Arjan *
  • Storteboom, Jeffrey *

Clouso 2

  • Wit, Daniël de (06-20624255)
  • Brinkman, Marcel
  • Mastebroek, Han
  • Nijenbrink, Herman
  • Schuurman, Erik
  • Brinkman, Stefan *
  • Eradus, John *
  • Jonkers, Martin *
  • Kate, Nico ten *

* reserve speler

3e klasse

Casteleyn 6

  • Zwiggelaar, Henk (06-29048852)
  • Bakker, Cees
  • Hoeve, Olaf
  • Smit, René
  • Boer, Marloes de *
  • Koppers, Jos *
  • Meijerink, Andre *
  • Vries, Remco de *

Dissel 4

  • Dunnink, Henk (06-46378012)
  • Huls, Jan
  • Mussche, Donny
  • Weerd, Harm de
  • Dunnink, Dennie *
  • Wedzinga, Stefan *

Wanne 3

  • Nijenhuis, Alberto (06-42004047)
  • Kist, Bennie
  • Minnema, Stephan
  • Oosterhuis, Rene
  • Oosterhuis, Marcel
  • Brand, Gerwin *
  • Westerbeek, Jeroen *
  • Wolde, Richard ten *

Blizzard 2

  • Santbergen, Pascal (06-31269238)
  • Booij, Jan
  • Jeurink, Tom
  • Jong, Anne de
  • Schaart, Christiaan
  • Graaf, Patrick de *
  • Kisjes, Deborah *
  • Plat, Johnny *
  • Schoonewelle, Kristian *

Wanne 4

  • Vries, Albertjan de (06-20675410)
  • Hummel, Ruben
  • Olie, Mike
  • Rodermond, Nick
  • Zwiers, Niels
  • Brand, Alart *
  • Dalen, Levi van *
  • Linde, Denny van der *
  • Seegers, Rowan *
  • Sok, Duncan *
  • Vries, Willem de *

't Cafe 1

  • Gijzen, Eddie (06-13877901)
  • Been, Wouter
  • Bijkerk, Michael
  • Hoeve, Alwin
  • Mager, Pascal
  • Jansen, Stefan *
  • Jonker, Daniel *
  • Mulder, Sandra *
  • Pastoor, Matthijs *
  • Struik, Robert *
  • Vries, Lex de *

't Cafe 3

  • Kleis, Aaldert Jan (06-46488885)
  • Caat, Gerlies ten
  • Koekkoek, Jan
  • Steur, Xander
  • Oosten, Yorben van *
  • Schutte, Tineke *
  • Wilde, Mariska de *

* reserve speler

4e klasse

Casteleyn 3

  • Potman, Jeroen (06-27028553)
  • Ferdinandus, Sascha
  • Rodermond, Henk
  • Stens, Egbert
  • Visser, Theo
  • Dolstra, Michel *
  • Jong, Heyko de *
  • Kaper, Meindert *
  • Kreuze, Henry *
  • Mol, Harm *
  • Scholte, Ronald *

Centraal 2

  • Dijk, Ruben van (06-48692092)
  • Berg, Richard van de
  • Nijmeijer, Sander
  • Spil, Patrick van
  • Voest, Daan
  • Hogenvorst, Tim *
  • Koops, Jasper *
  • Sterre, Sjaak v.d. *
  • Sterre, Alex v.d. *

Kansel 1

  • Oosten, Maarten van (06 21856032)
  • Arends, Joel
  • Maassen, Max
  • Schrotenboer, Melvin
  • Bos, Danny *
  • Bos, Jasper *
  • Schippers, Gert *
  • Veen, Kevin van der *

Wiekslag 1

  • Teunissen, Jorick (06-50989595)
  • Benjamins, Rowan
  • Pekel, Jasper
  • Teunissen, Camiel
  • Broek, Wout van den *
  • Bult, Jeroen *
  • Henderiks, Peter *
  • Hof, Heleen v.d. *
  • Timmerman, Niels *

Clouso 1

  • Menses, Matthijs (06-20645076)
  • Brouwer, Jan
  • Fiet, Dennis
  • Mulder, Nanouschka
  • Regis, Troy
  • Stroomer, Margreet
  • Haveman, Marcel *
  • Regis, Apple Pitakkorn *
  • Stroomer, Sacha *
  • Vink, Henkjan *
  • Winters, Brian Mario *

Sluus 1

  • Boer, Hans de (06-12294800)
  • Dijk, Justin van
  • Dragt, Bas
  • Krabbe, Arjan
  • Lauber, Marc
  • Smit, Mark
  • Berg, Chrisjon van den *
  • Boldewijn, Martijn *
  • Elfring, Jordy *
  • Feenstra, Max *
  • Gast, Jelrik de *
  • Kronenberg, Yorick *
  • Plomp, Kevin *
  • Postma, Thijs *
  • Speler, Niet speelgerechtigde *
  • Visscher, Emiel *
  • Volken, Wesley *

't Cafe 4

  • Strijker, Eline (06-36072542)
  • Bloemert, Karlo
  • Kuiper, Lotte
  • Mostert, Erik-Jan
  • Schuurman, Kimberley
  • Talsma, Daniek

't Cafe 7

  • Pullen, Jered (06-11509992)
  • Hartsuiker, Fake
  • Molen, Jouke van der
  • Ribberink, Johan
  • Vedder, Klaas
  • Dekker, Reinoud *
  • Schmohl, Harald *
  • Wagenaar, Richard *

* reserve speler

Topklasse

Casteleyn 4

  • Scholte, Mark (06-31000372)
  • Benedictus, Marco
  • Bolding, Paul
  • Smilde, Terrence
  • Verschuur, Mike
  • Hoksberg, Patrick *
  • Olffen, Stijn van *
  • Talen, Arend Jan *

Dissel 2

  • Nijmeijer, Martin (06-24656330)
  • Boers, Sander
  • Kerssies, Sander
  • Spijker, Rene
  • Bloemberg, Chris *
  • Bruijn, Kevin de *
  • Kiers, Lammert *

Murphy's Pub 1

  • Veenstra, Klaas (06-11320459)
  • Kamp, Raymond van der
  • Klaver, Erik
  • Lange, Pascal de
  • Veter, Pieter
  • Fennis, Fons *
  • Heuvel, Leonard van den *
  • Kuilder, Niels *
  • Moes, Johnny *

Spoorzicht 2

  • Coster, Roel (06-20807730)
  • Braamskamp, Jarno
  • Dozeman, Henk
  • Kronenberg, Danny
  • Hooikammer, Klaas *
  • Konterman, Arjan *
  • Stegeman, Jan *

Dissel 7

  • Gort, Kevin (06-29116680)
  • Eikelboom, Kristan
  • Everts, Mike
  • Hoes, Aalt
  • Jonkers, Jacky
  • Vonder, Arjen
  • Meijer, Jordy *
  • Stulp, Alard *

't Cafe 5

  • Veenstra, Bert (06-42607756)
  • Haandrikman, André
  • Hof, Ronald v.d.
  • Nijenbrink, Kevin
  • Vermaning, Kevin
  • Jonge, Raymond de *
  • Wiltinge, Ron *

't Cafe 6

  • Veenstra, Kevin (06-25344187)
  • Hengsteboer, Roelof
  • Herms, Gert
  • Reijer, René
  • Bloksma, Pieter *
  • Bouwknegt, Joachim *
  • Gruppen, Pascal *
  • Harsevoort, Nick *
  • Runhart, Edwin *
  • Slagter, Brian *

* reserve speler

Programma van Oktober

01 Competitie
08 Competitie
15 Bokaal
22 Competitie
29 Competitie

Programma van November

05 Competitie
12 Singles
19 Competitie
26 Competitie

Programma van December

03 Competitie
10 Competitie
17 Bokaal

Sponsors