Topklasse: De Stand

TotaalRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Finale
PWSpLLgPLWIgPLWIgPLWIgPLWIgPLWIg
1. Mark Scholte27110322,919933,0091142,757732,3391243,00
2. George Varsimashvili2790242,6771042,509832,679623,0091042,50
3. Pascal de Lange27110292,6491042,5091352,607832,679623,00
4. Antoine Feijen25120342,837832,6791452,8091243,0051142,75
5. Martin Nijmeijer2590212,3391042,5031052,009832,677321,50
6. Mike Everts23120312,587832,6771252,400000,0091142,75
7. Sander Boers23100252,500000,0091243,007321,5071042,50
8. Daniël de Wit23140342,4391452,8071152,200000,007942,25
9. Klaas Veenstra19110282,557832,6771042,505632,0051042,50
10. André Haandrikman19110262,365942,257832,673531,677942,25
11. Martin Schalen19100222,205632,007632,005832,677842,00
12. Nico Harink19110242,180000,009933,0071042,503541,25
13. Wesley Barelds19110242,189933,003842,005942,255641,50
14. Frits Nanuru19120242,0051052,002951,8091042,505431,33
15. Chris de Jong19100191,903331,005741,755221,0091042,50
16. Paul Bolding17100242,409832,675832,673431,333842,00
17. Kevin Vermaning17130292,233851,6051252,409933,003741,75
18. Christiaan Stegeman17110242,180000,0051252,4071042,505221,00
19. Marcel Brinkman17110181,645331,007842,000000,005741,75
20. Cedric Vos15120262,1771452,805942,250000,003331,00
21. Tim Nieborg15110201,825632,003851,600000,007632,00
22. Henk Rodermond14110211,912340,752641,503641,509933,00
23. Robert Westenbrink11110191,733842,003331,005842,002641,50
24. Stefan Brinkman980141,757942,250000,000000,002541,25
25. Jarald Warnders9110151,363130,331651,203541,253942,25
26. Klaas Kingma9120141,175942,251150,202240,502340,75
27. Marco Benedictus7130191,463641,502751,402441,002641,50
28. Thinus Wolters58081,002140,253741,750000,000000,00
29. Henry van Nuland00000,000000,00
30. Stijn van Olffen24010,250000,002140,25
31. Erik Schuurman00000,000000,00
32. Lammert Kiers86071,173230,675531,670000,000000,00
33. Jan Scheijbeler48081,001751,403130,330000,000000,00
34. Terrence Smilde25061,202651,200000,000000,000000,00

Programma van September

03 Competitie
10 Competitie
17 Competitie
24 Singles

Programma van Oktober

01 Competitie
08 Competitie
15 Bokaal
22 Competitie
29 Competitie

Programma van November

05 Competitie
12 Singles
19 Competitie
26 Competitie

Sponsors