Topklasse: De Stand

TotaalRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Finale
PWSpLLgPLWIgPLWIgPLWIgPLWIgPLWIg
1. Antoine Feijen25120342,837832,6791452,8091243,00
2. Mark Scholte25100272,709933,0091142,757732,33
3. George Varsimashvili2590242,6771042,509832,679623,00
4. Pascal de Lange25120312,5891042,5091352,607832,67
5. Martin Nijmeijer21120282,3391042,5031052,009832,67
6. Klaas Veenstra19100242,407832,6771042,505632,00
7. Wesley Barelds17110262,369933,003842,005942,25
8. Kevin Vermaning17130292,233851,6051252,409933,00
9. Martin Schalen1790202,225632,007632,005832,67
10. Paul Bolding1790202,229832,675832,673431,33
11. Nico Harink1670192,710000,009933,0071042,50
12. Daniël de Wit16100252,5091452,8071152,200000,00
13. Sander Boers1660152,500000,0091243,007321,50
14. Frits Nanuru16140292,0751052,002951,8091042,50
15. André Haandrikman15100222,205942,257832,673531,67
16. Mike Everts1480202,507832,6771252,400000,00
17. Chris de Jong1390121,333331,005741,755221,00
18. Cedric Vos1290232,5671452,805942,250000,00
19. Christiaan Stegeman1290222,440000,0051252,4071042,50
20. Marcel Brinkman1270111,575331,007842,000000,00
21. Robert Westenbrink11110191,733842,003331,005842,00
22. Tim Nieborg880141,755632,003851,600000,00
23. Lammert Kiers86071,173230,675531,670000,00
24. Klaas Kingma8130120,925942,251150,202240,50
25. Stefan Brinkman74092,257942,250000,000000,00
26. Marco Benedictus7130171,313641,502751,402441,00
27. Henk Rodermond7120151,252340,752641,503641,50
28. Jarald Warnders7120121,003130,331651,203541,25
29. Thinus Wolters58081,002140,253741,750000,00
30. Jan Scheijbeler48081,001751,403130,330000,00
31. Terrence Smilde25061,202651,200000,000000,00
32. Henry van Nuland00000,000000,00
33. Stijn van Olffen24010,250000,002140,25
34. Erik Schuurman00000,000000,00

Programma van Maart

05 Competitie
12 Bokaal
19 Competitie
26 Competitie
29 US Night café single

Programma van April

02 Competitie
07 Ruinerwold Open
09 Competitie
16 Singles
23 Competitie
26 US Night café single
30 Competitie

Programma van Mei

07 Competitie
14 Bokaal
21 Competitie
28 Competitie
31 US Night café single

Sponsors