Recreatieklasse: De Stand

TotaalRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Finale
PWSpLLgPLWIgPLWIgPLWIgPLWIgPLWIg
1. Michael Bijkerk25140271,939842,0091052,007951,80
2. Sjaak Kors25110201,829531,677951,809632,00
3. Cees Bakker21130221,695531,677851,609951,80
4. Alfred Kiers21100141,407641,505541,259321,50
5. Alex Braamskamp19130191,469741,753651,207641,50
6. Xander Steur19140201,437741,755651,207751,40
7. Norbert Pronk19130181,387641,503551,009741,75
8. Aalt Hoes18130181,387531,679951,802450,80
9. Ruben Postma17110171,555641,507951,805221,00
10. Erwin Kruidhof17130171,315541,257641,505651,20
11. Arjen Vonder16100161,600000,007851,609851,60
12. René Smit16140161,142040,0091052,005651,20
13. Jan Huls15110141,273441,005751,407321,50
14. Henri Compagner14130161,237431,335751,402551,00
15. Henk Westerman1411090,825441,002140,257431,33
16. Kevin Gort13140161,149842,003551,001350,60
17. Thom Nijstad12100151,500000,0091052,003551,00
18. Gerlies ten Caat12130131,009531,672450,801450,80
19. Klaas Koobs11120141,175431,333340,753751,40
20. Richard Huisman94082,000000,009842,000000,00
21. Alwin Hoeve9130141,083641,501250,405641,50
22. Henk Zwiggelaar911080,733230,671250,405431,33
23. Eddy Gijzen890101,110000,005651,203441,00
24. Kristan Eikelboom713080,622240,503551,002140,25
25. Peter v.d. Voort v.d. Kleij612030,252140,251050,003230,67
26. Gerry Spooner59060,673240,502450,800000,00
27. Jesse Kingma48010,133130,331050,000000,00
28. Rick Hekman25040,800000,002450,800000,00
29. Daniel Jonker25030,600000,002350,600000,00

Programma van Maart

05 Competitie
12 Bokaal
19 Competitie
26 Competitie
29 US Night café single

Programma van April

02 Competitie
07 Ruinerwold Open
09 Competitie
16 Singles
23 Competitie
26 US Night café single
30 Competitie

Programma van Mei

07 Competitie
14 Bokaal
21 Competitie
28 Competitie
31 US Night café single

Sponsors