Recreatieklasse: De Stand

TotaalRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Finale
PWSpLLgPLWIgPLWIgPLWIgPLWIgPLWIg
1. Michael Bijkerk25140271,939842,0091052,007951,807321,50
2. Sjaak Kors25110201,829531,677951,809632,007741,75
3. Arjen Vonder25140241,710000,007851,609851,609842,00
4. Alex Braamskamp25100171,709741,753651,207641,509422,00
5. Norbert Pronk25120191,587641,503551,009741,759641,50
6. Cees Bakker23120201,675531,677851,609951,807321,50
7. Xander Steur23110171,557741,755651,207751,409321,50
8. René Smit21140221,572040,0091052,005651,207641,50
9. Alfred Kiers21100141,407641,505541,259321,505541,25
10. Jan Huls19100141,403441,005751,407321,507431,33
11. Aalt Hoes18130181,387531,679951,802450,802240,50
12. Kevin Gort17130171,319842,003551,001350,605441,00
13. Henri Compagner17100111,107431,335751,402551,005020,00
14. Thom Nijstad15140191,360000,0091052,003551,003441,00
15. Alwin Hoeve13100141,403641,501250,405641,505221,00
16. Eddie Gijzen13120121,000000,005651,203441,005230,67
17. Klaas Koobs11120141,175431,333340,753751,403340,75
18. Henk Zwiggelaar10100101,003230,671250,405431,332441,00
19. Jesse Kingma711020,183130,331050,000000,003130,33
20. Ruben Postma17110171,555641,507951,805221,000000,00
21. Henk Westerman1411090,825441,002140,257431,330000,00
22. Kristan Eikelboom713080,622240,503551,002140,250000,00
23. Rick Hekman25040,800000,002450,800000,000000,00
24. Gerlies ten Caat12130131,009531,672450,801450,800000,00
25. Erwin Kruidhof21120181,505541,257641,505651,209632,00
26. Peter v.d. Voort v.d. Kleij612030,252140,251050,003230,67
27. Daniel Jonker25030,600000,002350,600000,000000,00
28. Gerry Spooner59060,673240,502450,800000,000000,00
29. Richard Huisman94082,000000,009842,000000,000000,00

Sponsors