Topklasse: De Stand

TotaalRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Finale
PWSpLLgPLWIgPLWIgPLWIgPLWIgPLWIg
1. Sander Boers27140412,9391553,0091142,7591553,00000,00
2. Martin Nijmeijer25110322,919933,0071452,809933,00000,00
3. Mike Everts23100242,407732,3391142,757632,00000,00
4. Pascal de Lange21110272,4591243,007732,335842,00000,00
5. Kevin Vermaning21120292,4271042,505741,7591243,00000,00
6. Mark Scholte21120292,4271352,605942,259732,33000,00
7. Martin Jonkers21100242,409933,0091142,753431,33000,00
8. Mike Verschuur20140322,2991352,602851,6091142,75000,00
9. Nico Harink19120242,0071152,205331,0071042,50000,00
10. Sjaak Kors17110262,365842,009933,003942,25000,00
11. Paul Bolding17130302,3171352,6051152,205632,00000,00
12. Antoine Feijen17130272,085751,409933,0031152,20000,00
13. Wesley Barelds1690252,7891452,8071142,750000,00000,00
14. Roelof Hengsteboer15140302,143951,8071042,5051152,20000,00
15. Cedric Vos15140261,861551,0091553,005641,50000,00
16. Stefan Brinkman1480202,507632,000000,0071452,80000,00
17. Jacky van Dijk14120231,9251252,402541,257632,00000,00
18. Chris de Jong13100171,703531,673331,007942,25000,00
19. Martin Schalen1390131,445431,335431,333531,67000,00
20. Frits Nanuru12120191,582551,005942,255531,67000,00
21. André Haandrikman1080151,883641,507942,250000,00000,00
22. Aalt Hoes10130201,545851,603741,752541,25000,00
23. Bertram Waninge10110161,455431,333741,752541,25000,00
24. Klaas Veenstra9140221,573651,203951,803741,75000,00
25. Henk Rodermond7130181,382541,253741,752651,20000,00
26. Marco Benedictus57081,143230,672641,500000,00000,00
27. Kevin Gort480111,381751,403431,330000,00000,00
28. Rene Harink3100131,302851,600000,001551,00000,00
29. Michel Behr210060,601651,201050,000000,00000,00
30. Arjen Vonder73072,330000,007732,330000,00
31. Kristan Eikelboom00000,000000,000000,00
32. Kevin Veenstra24010,250000,002140,250000,00
33. Alex Braamskamp00000,000000,000000,00
34. Terrence Smilde25051,002551,000000,000000,00
35. Brendan Hutten350102,0031052,000000,000000,00

Programma van April

05 Ruinerwolds Open
07 Competitie
14 Singles
21 Competitie
28 Competitie

Programma van Mei

05 Darts 4 liberation
12 Competitie
19 Bokaal
26 Competitie

Programma van Juni

02 Competitie
09 Singles

Sponsors