Topklasse: De Stand

TotaalRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Finale
PWSpLLgPLWIgPLWIgPLWIgPLWIgPLWIg
1. Sander Boers1890262,8991553,0091142,75
2. Martin Jonkers1870202,869933,0091142,75
3. Martin Nijmeijer1680232,889933,0071452,80
4. Wesley Barelds1690252,7891452,8071142,75
5. Pascal de Lange1670192,7191243,007732,33
6. Mike Everts1670182,577732,3391142,75
7. Sjaak Kors1470172,435842,009933,00
8. Antoine Feijen1480162,005751,409933,00
9. Mark Scholte1290222,4471352,605942,25
10. Paul Bolding12100242,4071352,6051152,20
11. Kevin Vermaning1280172,1371042,505741,75
12. Nico Harink1280141,7571152,205331,00
13. Mike Verschuur11100212,1091352,602851,60
14. Roelof Hengsteboer1090192,113951,8071042,50
15. Cedric Vos10100202,001551,0091553,00
16. André Haandrikman1080151,883641,507942,25
17. Martin Schalen106081,335431,335431,33
18. Aalt Hoes890151,675851,603741,75
19. Bertram Waninge870111,575431,333741,75
20. Arjen Vonder73072,330000,007732,33
21. Stefan Brinkman73062,007632,000000,00
22. Jacky van Dijk790171,8951252,402541,25
23. Frits Nanuru790141,562551,005942,25
24. Klaas Veenstra6100151,503651,203951,80
25. Chris de Jong66081,333531,673331,00
26. Henk Rodermond580121,502541,253741,75
27. Marco Benedictus57081,143230,672641,50
28. Kevin Gort480111,381751,403431,33
29. Brendan Hutten350102,0031052,000000,00
30. Rene Harink25081,602851,600000,00
31. Terrence Smilde25051,002551,000000,00
32. Michel Behr210060,601651,201050,00
33. Kevin Veenstra24010,250000,002140,25
34. Alex Braamskamp00000,000000,000000,00
35. Kristan Eikelboom00000,000000,000000,00

Programma van November

05 Competitie
12 Singles
19 Competitie
24 Koppeltoernooi
26 Competitie

Programma van December

03 Competitie
10 Competitie
17 Bokaal
28 BWR Koppeltoernooi

Programma van Januari

07 Competitie
14 Competitie
21 Singles
28 Bokaal

Sponsors