Recreatieklasse: De Stand

TotaalRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Finale
PWSpLLgPLWIgPLWIgPLWIgPLWIgPLWIg
1. Michael Bijkerk21140251,7991052,0091052,003541,25000,00
2. Herman Nijenbrink21150251,675751,409951,807951,80000,00
3. Jarald Warnders21140221,579842,007851,605651,20000,00
4. Lennart Beute21110171,557431,335641,509741,75000,00
5. Joel Feenstra21140211,507851,605651,209741,75000,00
6. Klaas Koobs19140221,5791052,003651,207641,50000,00
7. Alfred Kiers19110151,369431,337431,333751,40000,00
8. Jan Huls19130171,315331,005651,209851,60000,00
9. René Smit1890171,890000,009842,009951,80000,00
10. John Eradus16110131,185541,259632,002240,50000,00
11. Cees Bakker15130161,233551,007741,755441,00000,00
12. Erik Schuurman15110131,187641,503230,675541,25000,00
13. Marcel Brinkman13130161,237851,603340,753541,25000,00
14. Xander Steur13150161,075751,401250,407751,40000,00
15. Erwin Kruidhof12150191,273651,207851,602551,00000,00
16. Kane Heins990101,110000,002450,807641,50000,00
17. Han Mastebroek9130110,851350,605331,003551,00000,00
18. Sascha Ferdinandus890101,113441,000000,005651,20000,00
19. Harold Kruidhof6140130,932340,752450,802651,20000,00
20. Gerlies ten Caat6120110,923331,002340,751551,00000,00
21. Klaas Kingma6150130,872450,803651,201350,60000,00
22. Jesse Kingma39020,22 1150,202140,25000,00
23. Daniel Jonker00000,000000,00
24. Eddie Gijzen15020,401250,400000,000000,00
25. Alwin Hoeve00000,000000,00
26. Yorden Muggen25040,802450,800000,00

Programma van April

05 Ruinerwolds Open
07 Competitie
14 Singles
21 Competitie
28 Competitie

Programma van Mei

05 Darts 4 liberation
12 Competitie
19 Bokaal
26 Competitie

Programma van Juni

02 Competitie
09 Singles

Sponsors